Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Sw Sunnybreeze Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Land
  1. Price: $32,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 157.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524295
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Highlands Ltd Mino
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
157 ACRES ON THE PEACE RIVER DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY *Paradise Island* An exceptional opportunity to acquire 157 acres of unspoiled Old Florida beauty along the scenic Peace River. This rare offeri
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $4,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 139
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for 291 14 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 150
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10540581
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this property surrounds you in the sights and sounds of na
Details for 281 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4145 Polaris Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6400844
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Highlands
  5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained brick residence offering a desirable split bedroom layout with a spacious primary suite and three additional bedrooms. A standout feature is the expansive enclosed porch under a
Details for 1746 Palm Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 8.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848871
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of paradise with this peaceful 8.04 acre property nestled in the heart of Citrus County. Tucked away from the hustle and bustle, this land offers the freedom to live life your
Details for 14250 75th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1768
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC537020
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Suwannee River Highlands
  5. Provided by: SUNKISSED PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Sellers! Welcome home to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat in Trenton, Florida, where modern finishes meet peaceful c
Details for 2341 Whitier Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 988
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7883127
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Highlands
  5. Provided by: NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of paradise on Floridas beautiful Nature Coast! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable living space and sits on
Details for 2341 Whitier Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1651
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 852400
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Crystal River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on Floridas beautiful Nature Coast! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable living space and sits on a desirable corner lot, providing extra privacy