Searching on:
- County = Brevard
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bldg sqft: 1
- Acreage: 6.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6381649
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Titusville Fruit Farm Land Co
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $81.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 325
- Bldg sqft: 79567
- Acreage: 5.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6320824
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,187.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4570
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11164269
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Sampson Grove Subdivision
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 27925
- Acreage: 2.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4961396
- County: BREVARD
- City: ROCKLEDGE
- Zipcode: 32955
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bldg sqft: 47179
- Acreage: 5.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6386765
- County: BREVARD
- City: TITUSVILLE
- Zipcode: 32780
- Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 773
- Acreage: 8.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32905
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8918
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6381349
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: River Falls Estates
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6365662
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7585
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Sunset Cove
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice