Searching on:
- School = Rock Crusher
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3584
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854279
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,297.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7883692
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Highland Pines Aka Spears Tri
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854537
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 3.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 852704
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Crystal Acres
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Home Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bldg sqft: 4468
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 847414
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8410480
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Westchase Ph I
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852564
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: King Harbor Est.
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM723433
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885650
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885650
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Kings Harbor Estates Unit 01
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice