Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 Castleford Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4338
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402915
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story pool home located in the heart of growing Kissimmee! Offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and
Details for 670 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6407193
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Poinciana Village offering 1,823 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you enter, youll ap
Details for 1109 Munster Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149526
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 5 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1109 Munster Ct your 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021 with a spacious open great room layout designed for everyday living and entertain
Details for 460 Martigues Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149910
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 5 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS NOT YOUR TYPICAL HOME IN KISSIMMEE. Completely renovated and move in ready, this stunning property combines modern elegance, comfort, and privacy in one beautiful package. From the moment you
Details for 617 Brockton Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149911
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned in the desirable Poinciana Villages community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout, energy efficiency with solar panels that are paid off, and bright living spaces th
Details for 664 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6406155
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 2
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
* Lightning fast response * Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best pricedproperty in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutelyzero carpet, and upon ent
Details for 28 Bolton Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1647
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5149830
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 3
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the growing Poinciana area! This well maintained property features fresh interior paint, a spacious layout, and comfortable living spaces perfect for famili
Details for 724 Del Ray Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5148992
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 1 Sou
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifull Home 3/2 close to schools Osceola County District, all floors ceramic tile, all pluming pipes was changed las year 2025, roof 2016, good for investment and primary buyers. The owner very mo
Listing Details for 1316 Burnley Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149785
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON!! This charming single family home features a functional three bedroom, two bathroom split floor plan across 1,330 square feet of living space, highlighted by vaulted ceilings
Details for 348 Cornwallis Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405099
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 1 Nbhd 1 Nor
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious fenced backyard with private pool. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Enjoy co