Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Nbrhd 6 Vill 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 367 Camellia Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11983
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149761
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 02 Village 08
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW CONSTRUCTION with financing opportunities that can make homeownership more accessible for qualified buyers! This is not your typical new build this
Details for 203 Flounder Place, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 04 Village 07
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable Poinciana neighborhood on a quiet cul de sac, this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath one story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and F
Details for 2074 Rio Grande Canyon Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149644
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Poinciana! Located in the growing Polk County side of Poinciana, this spacious 2 story home at 2074 Rio Grande Canyon Loop offers the perfect combin
Details for 1425 Nelson Brook Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2625
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4949026
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. DOES NOT have bank approval yet. Welcome to 1425 Nelon Brook Way a spacious and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Kissimmee
Details for 233 Gladiola Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6407346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 02 Village 08
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in the growing Poinciana market! This well maintained property at 233 Gladiola Ct offers immediate cash flow with a current tenant in place who has renewed the lease through June
Details for 785 Squirrel Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149618
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Provided by: KAT REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEME
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover a versatile floor pla
Details for 1701 Pompano Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2147
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143520
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 04 Village 07
  5. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER, will asiste with closing costs. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath fully renovated home, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot. From the moment you step inside, youll
Details for 785 Mink Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1526
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5149401
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a fenced corner lot. This move in ready home is ideal for those looking for simplicity without sacrificing comfort. Recent updates include
Details for 572 Kingfisher Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $228,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6407483
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 05 North Villa
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home in the heart of Poinciana. Offered fully furnished with stylish dcor, this move in ready property combines comfort, functio
Details for 315 Churchill Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $70,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 382
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this prime .19 acre parcel, perfect for your dream home or investment project. Located in a quiet residential area, this level lot offers easy access to utilities and is ready