Searching on:
  1. School = Kimball Wiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8701 46th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5112
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC539687
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set inside The Preserve at Haile Plantation, this fully renovated luxury estate delivers the kind of space and privacy that rarely surfaces in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods. The
Details for 10226 49th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3224
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC538416
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled amidst the tranquil beauty of the Hawkstone Golf Course, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy picturesque views overlooking the 8th and 16th greens. Met
Details for 4964 91st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3684
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC540122
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated and thoughtfully reimagined, this exceptional Craftsman style residence is nestled in the highly sought after and walkable community of Haile Village Center. Showcasing more than
Details for 5043 91st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $764,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $764,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3671
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6334964
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KANAN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Rental Property! 2/2 Main House rents $3,500/month and 1/1 Apartment Rents $2500/month. Discover this beautifully updated 2025 Charleston style home located in the heart of Haile Village Ce
Details for 6326 90th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3961
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC532228
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Eloise Gardens Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a spacious, move in ready home in Gainesville with nearly 3,000 sq ft, a generous backyard, and excellent schools this is the one youve been waiting for. Nestled in the pi
Details for 3811 82nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3269
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC535378
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Kenwood
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Price Improvement** Mid century style meets modern comfort in this Kenwood neighborhood gem. This light filled custom home by Jeffrey Wilde features f
Details for 8963 80th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3352
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC540256
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Willow Oak Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the southern edge of Willow Oak Plantation, this custom built Tom Hunt home offers a rare combination of privacy, quality craftsmanship, and natural surroundings. Built in 2009 and positi
Details for 8963 80th Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3352
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC540256
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Willow Oak Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9139 47th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540335
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two adjoining lots sold together as a single homesite, positioned directly along the 12th and 13th fairways of Hawkstone Country Club, offering sweeping golf course views from one of the most coveted
Details for 9139 47th Place, Gainesville, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0