Searching on:
  1. School = Kanapaha
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1026 120th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4886
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC538990
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Glorias Way
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2019 Pridgen Parade Home, a true courtyard estate located in the sought after community of Glorias Waywhere luxury design and resort style living converge. Beyond the do
Details for 8701 46th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5112
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC539687
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set inside The Preserve at Haile Plantation, this fully renovated luxury estate delivers the kind of space and privacy that rarely surfaces in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods. The
Listing Details for 3853 107th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,253.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,122,153
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538702
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Monica floor plan is a masterclass in modern luxury, blending expansive spaces with thoughtful details that make daily living a pleasure. Spanning an impressive 3,488 square fe
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4486
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504294
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Details for 10778 34th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,020,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4707
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC536185
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is not just another Oakmont listing, it is the only Brooke model on the market, and it was built to stand apart. Positioned on a premium lot and en
Details for 13116 9th Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,089,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3747
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC537204
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga Ph 18 Pb 34 Pg 8
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly desirable Town of Tioga. Designed for comfort and style, this residence boasts a bright, open layout with high ceiling
Listing Details for 3658 120th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $952,051.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $951,081
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4405
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537072
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction: Step into the Brooklyn, a versatile 3,234 square foot home designed to bring comfort, style, and functionality to everyday living. This stunning two story layout
Details for 3825 86th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4868
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC538520
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gracious 5 bedroom 4 bath residence is situated on a beautifully landscaped .6 acre lot in the Stratford Ridge area of Haile Plantation. A winding walkway leads to double leaded glass door, openi
Details for 1001 120th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3864
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536593
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Glorias Way
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the sought after SW Gainesville neighborhood of Glorias Way, situated on a desirable interior lot offering added privacy and a peaceful setting. From the wel
Details for 3491 111th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $943,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4558
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537105
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Oakmont, Gainesvilles premier master planned community where natural beauty meets refined modern living. Spanning over 550 acres of rolling h