Searching on:
  1. School = Cape
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 805, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1924
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6403390
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Seas Condo
  5. Building: Majestic Seas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to oceanfront living at Majestic Seas! This stunning top floor, 3 bed, 2 bath direct oceanfront unit offers breathtaking ocean views from the moment you walk through the door! The chef's kitch
Details for 1822 48th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8462682
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after Pelican Community of Cape Coral, this one owner luxury pool home blends modern elegance with relaxed Florida living. Built in 2022 and meticulously maintained, the r
Details for 802 31st Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $792,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 717
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6208127
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: Cape
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Are you ready to live the Southwest Florida lifestyle? New construction Jacoblux floor plan is going to be built on this lot. Construction has not yet begun so color an
Details for 2616 Malaita Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2790
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Trafalgar
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar
  7. High School: Cape Coral
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A nice price adjustment for a one of a kind home in a family friendly, gated community. If you have an eye for quality, enjoying the finer things in life, this is the home for you! With an extensive l
Details for 3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 704, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1564
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6392150
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Seas Condo
  5. Building: Majestic Seas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Majestic Seas, where breathtaking OCEAN VIEWS are part of your daily routine. This FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat on the 7th floor features an open living and dining layout w
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508863
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Elementary School: Cape View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Top floor oceanfront condo in Canaveral Towers! Fully furnished 2BR/2BA offering stunning ocean views and front row seats to rocket launches right from your private balcony. This high demand unit gene
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508863
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Cape Canaveral
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Subdivision: Canaveral Towers
  5. Building: Canaveral Towers
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508808
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Subdivision: Avon By Sea
  5. Building: Avon By Sea
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront, income producing 8th floor condo in Canaveral Towers! Fully furnished 2BR/2BA with direct ocean views from your private balcony perfect for sunrises and rocket launches. Proven performer w
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508808
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Cape Canaveral
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Subdivision: Avon By Sea
  5. Building: Avon By Sea
  6. Elementary School: Cape View
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 805, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508853
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Elementary School: Cape View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated oceanfront condo turnkey and ready to generate income! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA unit in Canaveral Towers was remodeled approximately one year ago and features all new furnishin