Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33991
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bldg sqft: 24000
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R4910984
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $305.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7523146
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bldg sqft: 143487
- Acreage: 3.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4656494
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: VIIBE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3053
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4678348
- County: LEE
- City: MATLACHA ISLES
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Matlacha Isles
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $840,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4679268
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505757
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479027
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $714,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7512843
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Sandoval Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Trafalgar
- Middle School: Trafalgar
- High School: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4556
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7521148
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: PELICAN VISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: C7523850
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33991
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: MAXIM LLC
- DMCA Notice