Searching on:
  1. City = Port Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9 Bella Oaks Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1990
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219635
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Bella Oaks
  5. Provided by: Nexthome Endless Summer
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live easy in Bella Oaks, where modern living meets relaxed coastal charm. Step inside this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome and feel the natural light pour in through every corner. Th
Details for 6157 Sequoia Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1220209
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Plantation
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 bedroom townhouse in Riverwood Plantation with major improvements already completed and low maintenance living built in. This 1,386 sq ft home offers peace of mind with a brand new roof a
Details for 6157 Sequoia Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4946024
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwod Plantation Ph Iva
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 940 Village Trail 6-109, Port Orange, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $243,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 217
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 19.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1218736
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Garage space G77 included with this GROUND floor 2 bedroom condo. Split bedroom plan both with full bathroom attached. Master has a walk in shower. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout living areas and ti
Details for 1119 3rd Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1310
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224325
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Portona
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home tucked away on a quiet street, offering a great opportunity for first time buyers or those looking to downsize. This one owner property has been cared for ov
Details for 1119 3rd Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1310
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948023
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 940 Village Trail 2-207, Port Orange, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 595
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 19.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1204337
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villaggio On The Lakes Condo
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Own it with a monthly income, renting until Nov 2025. Wonderful 2 master bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a great GATED community in Port Orange. Walking distance t
Details for 940 Village Trail 2-207, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 280
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 19.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4944195
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio On Lakes
  5. Building: Villaggio On Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Spruce Creek Elem
  7. Middle School: Creekside
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Own it with a monthly income, renting until Nov 2025. Wonderful 2 master bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a great GATED community in Port Orange. Walking distance to
Details for 831 Sugar House Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1567
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1223789
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Forest
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for low maintenance living with upgrades? This 2 bed, 2 bath duplex is updated and move in ready. The home features a fully updated interior, 2019 roof, 2024 AC and water heater, and a welcomi
Details for 1315 Dexter Drive W, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1708
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226071
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  5. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch style home, w/an oversize 2 car garage; located in a desirable Port Orange neighborhood. This home sits on a large lot with an amazing back yard that has plenty of