Single Family
- Price: $10,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,603.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6828
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4684895
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Subdivision: Shore Acres First Add
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,354.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017472
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Building: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555189
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Gould Island 15 62 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Whitaker Realty, PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,496.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26028044
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 9122
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6356355
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,458.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7474
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4666527
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Seaside Of Longboat
- Building: Seaside Of Longboat
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 891
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,002.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
- Building: Forte Residences Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice