Details for 1398 14th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square 17
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature Grand Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized canal lot on arguably the finest street in highly desirable Boca Raton Square, this virtually newly constructed single story contemporary residence represents a rare level of
Details for 2003 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
  5. Provided by: Total Realty Concepts LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA home in the desirable Hillsboro Shores neighborhood of Pompano Beach. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this property features a bright open floor plan with vaulted ceil
Details for 1711 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5638
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West The Estates
  5. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional estate opportunity in the prestigious Breakers Westperfectly positioned on a private 1.13 acre homesite backing directly onto two championship golf courses designed by Rees J
Details for 900 Spanish River Boulevard 7e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26002492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Rogers East
  5. Building: Rogers East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This two story renovated contemporary penthouse is surrounded by spectacular views of the intracoastal, lake rogers & city for miles! Walls of impact glass giving you 270 degrees of panoramic sparklin
Details for 9232 Pineville Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Osprey
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available A rare advantage almost no sellers offer. This owner is exceptionally flexible and may consider business interests, vehicles, boats, watches, or other high value assets
Details for 3101 Ocean Drive 1807, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3083
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Palms Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living in Residence 1807 at Ocean Palms, a prestigious luxury condominium at 3101 S Ocean Drive. This newly renovated stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ocean and
Details for 7030 Haverhill Road, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11149495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Parcel Id #00 42 42 26 00 000
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Versatile industrial land for sale 7030 n. Haverhill road parcel 3, riviera beach, fl discover a premier opportunity to purchase 0. 8436 of one acre of fenced and gated, multi use industrial land
Details for 1412 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: R11137551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Park View on Lake Avenue in Historic Grandview Heights. Signature property on oversized corner lot with resort style pool & mature tropical landscaping. This show stopping 4BR/4.5BTH retreat is steepe
Details for 651 Tomahawk Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135794
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Indian Trails Sub Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into coastal elegance with this 4 bed, 5 bath, den & flex room estate offering 4000+ sq ft of luxurious living. A 2024 Juneberry kitchen with propane cooktop anchors the home, paired with 2020 ro
Details for 8988 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11073981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club I
  5. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediate premier golf membership available with the purchase of this home. Fully renovated and offered furnished this 4br/4ba+den is light, bright, modern and ready for fabulous ibis living on day 1.