Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4642
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,086.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4681675
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Key Beach Residences Ii
- Building: Siesta Key Beach Residences Ii
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $897.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680474
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5304
- Acreage: 6.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4680226
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Saddle Oak Estates
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4679918
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4678729
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
- Building: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4103
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4678670
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Matz Sub
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676924
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Whitakers Landing
- Elementary School: Gocio
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4666469
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Poms Park 3
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.13 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4013
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4562867
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: HANLY ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice