Details for 2898 Ann Rou Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7000
  10. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5108294
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  5. Middle School: Tavares
  6. High School: Tavares
  7. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living on 3.8 private acres, with 750+ feet of lakefront, sitting perfectly on Lake Eustis.(chain of lakes) Built in 2023, this 4,641 sq. ft. estate blends comfo
Details for 27300 Egret Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5500
  8. Acreage: 4.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7525450
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Herons Cove
  5. Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This private, gated, meticulously designed, old Florida style home, located on a 4.5 acre preserve, represents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Spanning 5,500 square feet under roof a
Details for 6723 Avenue C, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2921
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7521189
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Siesta Key Private Boat Slip Completely Updated NOT in a FLOOD ZONE & No Hurricane damage!! Situated on Avenue C just before the South Siesta Key Bridge, this beaut
Details for 2062 11th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3932
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: GC537169
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Florida Park
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Rebuilt Architectural Estate on Half Acre Private Pool + no expense spared private estate. Rare opportunity to own this truly one of a kind MCM residence in historic Florida Park. Featured in
Details for 6005 Pinewood Avenue, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: In The Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated luxury estate situated on a private 1/2 acre in an exclusive enclave of just 16 homes. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined with hig
Details for 1733 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020154
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Details for 2155 Ocean Boulevard 7, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place 2155 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate oceanfront lifestyle & spectacular views from this rarely offered direct ocean residence. This coastal retreat offers unobstructed OCEAN VIEWS in the living areas & primary suite. W
Details for 1434 Hawthorne Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bldg sqft: 6630
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic buy, recently renovated with new roof 2024. Each unit has its own garage and good parking areas, walking distance to banks, shopping and restaurants. Walking distance to high school and clo
Details for 14256 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3708
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 1 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 1.31 acre property with a fabulous private fenced in back yard. Roof 2023, impact glass, lovely salt water pool, updated 2023 . NO HOA. Fantastic area with great schools, close to all equestr
Details for 1527 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Much sought after Estuary community, this 24 hour guard gated gem offers breathtaking lake and Intracoastal views, complete with private beach access and a kayak launch. Professionally landscaped, the