Searching on:
- County = Levy
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Acreage: 351.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717918
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,299,455.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 68.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $3,044,650.00
- Days On Market: 599
- Acreage: 87.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM686174
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8073
- Acreage: 12.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396313
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Brije
- Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6705
- Acreage: 30.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM716881
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $433.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6004
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM716965
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bldg sqft: 12500
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM715242
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Eastern Acres
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 8.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: OK225803
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: GENESIS REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bldg sqft: 8672
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8489149
- County: LEVY
- City: CEDAR KEY
- Zipcode: 32625
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $913.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bldg sqft: 2738
- Acreage: 72.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6351165
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice