Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32696
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2351 Highway 41, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $3,299,455.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 68.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719626
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
68 Acres of Prime Development Land South of Williston, Florida.....Located just south of Williston along the well traveled US 41 corridor, this exceptional 68 acre tract presents a rare opportunity f
Details for 19331 Levy Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6705
  10. Acreage: 30.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM716881
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 30+ acre horse farm with custom build main house, guest house, barn, 2 apartments, & 14 paddocks! This 30 acre property is well located less than 10 mins to the HITS show grounds & 20 mins to
Details for 15000 Hwy 318, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6004
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM716965
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
At the end of a long, paved drive crossing gently over a fish filled pond you arrive somewhere that feels set apart from the world. Welcome to Forever Spring Farm. For more than 20 years, this 50 a
Details for 20761 Highway 27, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bldg sqft: 12500
  5. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM715242
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Acres
  5. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Highway 27 commercial asset in Williston, FL offering exceptional visibility and direct frontage on NE Highway 27. The operating business, Shift N Gears, is not included. This fully improved pro
Details for 551 200 Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $913.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bldg sqft: 2738
  5. Acreage: 72.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6351165
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to contingent buyer unable to complete sale. Spanning more than 72 fully fenced acres in the heart of Central Floridas renowned horse
Details for 340 Noble Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,465.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Bldg sqft: 320
  6. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC510149
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
( Investor Alert)Everything comes with the sale LAND ect This is not a Lease Pumping Aprox 50,000 gals. a month Very Busy Business ,6 Pumps , Fantastic Location , Redevelopment Welcome or keep as is
Details for 19451 2nd Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7878
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: OM723524
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Elementary School: Williston
  5. Middle School: Williston
  6. High School: Williston
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into a rare blend of historic charm and artistic elegance with this beautifully preserved 1901 three story estate, set on 10 serene acres. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this loving
Details for 19351 Levy Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 14.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM713622
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous custom build 3 bedroom plus office house on 15 acres with an additional adjoining 15 acres with a house & barn available as well. This 15 acre property is less than 10 mins to the HITS show g
Details for 15600 185th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 28.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE PRIVATE GATED 28.21 Acre Luxury Estate Near World Equestrian Center | 2024 Custom Home Pool. *Tucked behind a private gated entrance in the heart of Marion Countys prestigious horse coun
Details for 250 195th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 15.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713620
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 15.5 acre horse farm with an additional adjoining 15 acres with a house available as well. This 15.5 acre farm is less than 10 minutes to the HITS show grounds & 20 mins to the World Equestr