Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Versailles Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4722 1st Place 5, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1161
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,GulfAccess
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7526110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Condo
  6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Gulf Access Condo with approximately 7 minute access to open water! Whether you are looking for the perfect seasonal retreat or a full time slice of paradise, this beautifully upgraded cond
Details for 4722 1st Place 5, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1161
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7526110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Condo
  6. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 8020 Colony Circle 110, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $177,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $189,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FIRST floor unit End Unit with water views in back. One year old A/C and REFRIGERATOR. Kitchen Counter top replaced. Oversize WASHER AND DRYER INSTALLED IN THE CORNER Next to the kitchen. Some other U
Details for 8000 Colony Circle 201, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $179,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10550058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Listings Center
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY!! 2/2 second floor Condo with beautiful golf course views and washer/dryer inside the unit. Located in the gated community of Versailles Gardens Condo in Tamarac just West of Univers
Details for 7820 Colony Circle 109, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 949
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11142948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with no rental restrictions. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is situated within a highly desirable gated community in the heart of Tamarac. an in unit washer
Details for 7925 Colony Circle S 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11144697
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity or perfect place to call home! This well maintained 1 bed/1 bath condo offers strong rental demand and steady cash flow potential, while also providing a comfortable l
Details for 7925 Colony Circle 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26002735
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Immediate Rentals & Sales Rlty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Great investment opportunity NO rental restrictions Can be rented immediately.*** First floor unit overlooking quiet lake area. freshly painted and clean. Ready for the new buyer.
Details for 8000 Colony Circle 309, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 949
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright and modern condo features an open floor plan with updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and sleek countertops. Spacious bedrooms include ample closet space and beautifully remodeled
Details for 8001 Fairview Drive 106, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Encore International Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent featuring a microwave, in unit washer and dryer, and access to a community pool.
Details for 7901 Colony Circle 201, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,875
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 73
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10556008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Gallery Of Homes Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS 2/2 WITH PEACEFUL WATER VIEWS, NEW APPLIANCES, NEW TILE, UPDATED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS AND FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT