Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Versailles%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1161
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,GulfAccess
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7526110
- County: LEE
- City: Cape Coral
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Versailles Condo
- Building: Versailles Condo
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1161
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7526110
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Versailles Condo
- Building: Versailles Condo
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $177,000.00
- Previous Price: $189,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10549483
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10550058
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11142948
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $134,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11144697
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26002735
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Building: Versailles Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Immediate Rentals & Sales Rlty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020670
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $1,825.00
- Previous Price: $1,875
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10556008
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $1,825.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018564
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321