Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddlebrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6853 12th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 266
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 5.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM707542
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in NW Ocala within Saddlebrook Equestrian Park, this 5+ acre property is just 7 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 15 minutes from HITS! Offering both comfort and versatility, the pr
Details for 1145 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 6.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM717176
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
  5. Elementary School: College Park
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the prestigious gated equestrian community of Saddlebrook, this exceptional 6.24 acre estate offers a rare blend of refined residential living and a lifestyle tailored to equestrian ent
Details for 29318 Whippoorwill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 454
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8350685
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, private golf course retreat where modern elegance meets unparalleled privacy in the renowned Saddlebrook community. This fully remodeled 3 (could be 4) bedroom sanctuary is set on an ex
Details for 3607 Breeders Cup Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3076
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living in this fully renovated pool home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Saddlebrook community of Gotha. Blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication, this reside
Details for 1934 Thoroughbred Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6401305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Youll feel right at home the moment you step into this beautifully maintained one story home in gotha, fl, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable saddlebrook community. Offering 4 b
Details for 3374 Furlong Way, Gotha, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148978
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Gotha
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully appointed estate nestled in the historic and highly desirable town of Gotha. Ideally located near major highways and within a sought after A rated school district, thi
Details for 3374 Furlong Way, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148978
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1528 Blue Grass Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3868
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: V4947760
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Sub
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home with flexible living space in the desirable community of Saddlebrook in DeLand. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home also features a dedicated office that can easily serve as a 5th bedroom or flex sp
Details for 27338 Hollybrook Trail, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3537
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507755
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Village West
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage home! Offering flexible living spaces for a growing family, designed for comfort and functionality. With two versatile bonus ro
Details for 27338 Hollybrook Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3537
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507755
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebrook Village West
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice