Searching on:
- School = West Port
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,347,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 439
- Acreage: 17.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM696212
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Equine Estate
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,999.00
- Price sqft: $440.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM697469
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Finish Line
- Elementary School: College Park
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM712991
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: White Oak Village Ph 02
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 4.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM714749
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Belleview
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: EVM TOTAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,500.00
- Price sqft: $217.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4092
- Acreage: 1.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM705999
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: El Dorado
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5958
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM723833
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Countryside Farms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 394
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3993
- Acreage: 3.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM698809
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Estates At Pleasant Hill
- Elementary School: Fessenden
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716560
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Longleaf Ridge Ph V
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5146
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108143
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Calesa Township Sorrell Glen 2
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 868
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 3.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM669630
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice