Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pointe West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,298,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8202
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11061363
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Details for 7671 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 476
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11055371
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Pointe West
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Last vacant lot in the Pelican Pointe Community. Deeded boat slip conveys with this purchase. Flanked by multi million dollar luxury custom homes. Ready for the Luxury South Florida Lifestyle? Located
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2669
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019931
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe West Residential S
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Details for 1287 Nw 132 Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3225
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC537114
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Pointe At West End
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath builders model home, thoughtfully designed to showcase timeless elegance and modern comfort. Situated on a desirable corner lo
Details for 7190 Enchanted Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402423
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Pointehorizon West P
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7190 Enchanted Lake Driveyour exclusive gateway to the vibrant Horizon West lifestyle. Seize the rare opportunity to own a highly sought after 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the coveted
Details for 2205 71st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2838
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688067
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable Pointe West community of West Bradenton! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers the perfect blend of
Details for 6703 Pointe West Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4690479
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ORQUERA FLORIDA INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Investor special in the desirable low HOA Pointe West community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property at 670
Details for 1410 Caddy Court, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010067
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after East Village of Pointe West, this beautifully maintained Amalfi floor plan, built in 2017, offers a thoughtfully designed layout that feels nearly new. Featuring 4 b
Details for 1465 Bruntsfield Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11070658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Provided by: Juste Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stunning home located in the renowned Pointe West community. Step into your impeccable residence boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an office/den, and over 2,000 luxurious square feet f
Details for 1295 Veranda Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116495
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West South Village
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 YR Social Membership to Pointe West country club included! Searching for a home designed to entertain while keeping your private space separate, look no further! Packed with a long list of upgrades