Searching on:
- School = Dodgertown
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005373
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Verona Trace Sub & The Villas
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1219
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007541
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Fairways At Grand Harbor
- Building: Fairways At Grand Harbor
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160049
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Lake In The Woods At Vero Beac
- Building: Lake In The Woods At Vero Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,725.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021858
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Vista Plantation Phase I & Ii
- Building: Vista Plantation Phase I & Ii
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020452
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Plat Of Hillcrest Subdivision
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Florida New Dream Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006105
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Laguna Of Vero Beach
- Building: Laguna Of Vero Beach
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027587
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Laguna Of Vero Beach
- Building: Laguna Of Vero Beach
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26027256
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Plat No 2 Of Hillcrest Subdivi
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Facey Realty
- DMCA Notice