Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 392
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14903
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6300040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Details for 3724 Hickory Tree Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 27.74 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5058614
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Estates 02
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location, 27.74 acres on the corner of Hickory Tree Road and Pine Tree Road. High and dry. Perfect for development.
Details for 1101 Gulf Drive N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676896
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Manor
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rich in history and ripe with potential on one of the areas most desirable coastal locationsformerly home to the iconic Queens Gate Resort, the property has been cleared following storm damage and now
Details for 1759 Waldemere Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $763.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5829
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4666725
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Midwood Manor
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. West of Trail luxury meets modern innovation at 1759 Waldemere Street. This brand new, custom built residence embodies timeless design, contemporary cra
Listing Details for 00 Adams Lane, Crestview, FL 32536
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 81.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783544
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Manor
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Details for 206 Treasure Drive, Tampa, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6788
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506277
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevated construction, curated contemporary design, and cutting edge smart home technology come together in this exceptional new residence designed for
Details for 206 Treasure Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6788
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506277
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Hesperides Manor
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 12th Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5105
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8481910
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Manor
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your island escape in the highly sought after Bradenton Beach area of Anna Maria Island just steps from the sugar white sands and turquoise waters of the Gulf. Perfectly positioned within
Details for 4123 Corona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6810
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461416
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Maryland Manor 2nd
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY Welcome to 4123 W. Corona Street, a masterpiece of modern living nestled in the heart of South Tampa. This exquisite new construction home combines sophistication and comfort, offering
Details for 1061 Harris Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678146
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Morqus Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
310 acres with approximately 1.25 miles (over one mile) of Peace River frontage, this offering provides a rare chance to acquire a significant Florida property. Private, expansive, and naturally beaut