Single Family
- Price: $5,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $773.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7728
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164539
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,388.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11121966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 12079
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 147
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,065.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5584
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8430966
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10988
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10875
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6142467
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Cape Haze Sub
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4242
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4683737
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: The Mooring At Bay Pointe
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,154.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5152
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4679008
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676896
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Bay Manor
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice