Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007737
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Point
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 595
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10463496
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Point 31 27 B
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024809
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Coral Point
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $782,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,999
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26008369
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
Condominium
- Price: $667,200.00
- Price sqft: $527.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501403
- County: PINELLAS
- City: St Pete Beach
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Coral Pointe
- Building: Coral Pointe
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $667,200.00
- Price sqft: $527.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501403
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Coral Pointe
- Building: Coral Pointe
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $513.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8475495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Coral Pointe
- Building: Coral Pointe
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Coral Pointe
- Building: Coral Pointe
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice