Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7865 15th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023031
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West Central Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND 2026 NEW ROOF INSTALLED! Located in the Central Village of the Pointe West Golf Community in Vero Beach, this concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a sought after golf community setting w
Details for 7750 15th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025666
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West Central Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF + impact glass windows & doors, 20' A/C & 23' HWH at this exquisite Pointe West home. This home is sure to impress, with tiled common areas and LVP bedrooms. The gigantic kitchen features Gra
Details for 7534 15th Lane, VERO BEACH, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2496
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503479
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West Central Village Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated villa in the sought after Pointe West community! This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home offers easy Florida living with stylish upgrad
Details for 7865 15th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169195
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West Central Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the welcoming Central Village of Pointe West Golf Community, this neighborhood offers sidewalks, streetlights, playgrounds, and community pools, making it perfect for outdoor activities. Th
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,819.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497765
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Central Pointe
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,300 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr