Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Campbell Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $417,990.00
- Price sqft: $134.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3118
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392145
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbell Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,990.00
- Price sqft: $137.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393177
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbell Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $386,990.00
- Price sqft: $133.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393321
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbell Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $366,990.00
- Price sqft: $163.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392957
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbell Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $361,990.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406751
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbell Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,990.00
- Price sqft: $174.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406737
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Campbells Crossing
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1