Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breakwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2611 21 Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own SLICE OF PARADISE in sunny Fort Lauderdale where beachy charm meets laid back luxury just steps from the sand! This beautifully remodeled coastal bungalow is the definition of eff
Details for 2000 26th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1373
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26022715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming coastal bungalow in the highly sought after Breakwater Surf Club just a 5 minute walk to the sand! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA single story home features an incredible Florida/bedroom,
Details for 917 Camp Fire Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787538
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that was never meant to be sold. Built in August 2025 as a true forever home, every detail of this custom Toll Brothers Caswell design from the Vista Collection was thoughtfully s
Details for 348 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 29, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $886,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786885
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Toll Brothers dream home, where luxury, comfort, and convenience come together in perfect harmony. Construction estimated completion October 2026. Nestled in a gated community, this g
Details for 344 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 28, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $768,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789642
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning single story 3 car garage Toll Brothers home. Construction completion estimated January 2027. Limited time to make your personal selections at design studio. Offering 2,844 square feet of li
Details for 272 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2457
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788148
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: University Academy
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single story new Toll Brothers home located on a private preserve home site. Construction estimated completion August. 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts an inviting office/study room with glass d
Details for 380 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 37, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787514
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction single story Toll Brothers home in Breakwater at Ward Creek. Construction estimated completion June 2026. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a versatile bonus room perfe
Details for 751 Light Cast Way Lot 235, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786855
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite, luxury single story Toll Brothers home. Construction will be complete July 2026 estimated. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully appointed full baths, this residence co
Details for 259 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 338, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 782005
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Toll Brothers home awaits! Construction complete available for quick move in. This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with an office room offers 1665 sq. ft. of elegance and comfort. F
Details for 3104 61st Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2961
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689124
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready home located in the desirable Marwood community in Ellenton 34222! This charming property offers a