Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Auburndale
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $864.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4692598
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33135
- Subdivision: Auburndale Tamiami Trail Add
- Provided by: CARCAMO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $47.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bldg sqft: 21236
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4954784
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018121
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburndale Burial Park Replat
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3731
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938727
- County: POLK
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates/auburndale
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3872
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4954170
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
- Provided by: PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4490
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5136867
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
- Provided by: SELL & BUY HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4581
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6396356
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
- Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bldg sqft: 2895
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5146210
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3187
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394588
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: P4938613
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Estates Auburndale Ph 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice