Searching on:
  1. School = Auburndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 473 Waterfern Trail Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $60,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 79
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937923
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your custom home in the gated, lakefront community of Water Ridge in Auburndale. Situated on elevated terrain with gently varying topography, this private, gated community is surrounded by Lake
Details for 5232 Tennessee Ridge Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3140
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6387891
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  5. Middle School: Berkley Accelerated
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: AMERIPRIDE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Enjoy the serene lake view from this beautiful home built in 2024 on oversized corner lot with fenced in back yard. Upgrades throughout including oversized walk in closet in primary
Details for 130 31st Court 3, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26013023
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Ardmore Height
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom unit available for rent in a centrally located Miami property. Individually metered for water and electricity. The property includes access to a shared washer and dryer within the building
Details for 836 Griffon Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2577
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4938616
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Eden Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful **waterfront rental** in the highly desirable Seasons at Eden Hills! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,915 sq ft of modern living space with an open concept layout that fe
Details for 812 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147980
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
  5. Middle School: Stambaugh
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located just 45 minutes from Tampa or Orlando, this stunning newly built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is available for rent and move in ready. With a spacious open concept layout and two be
Details for 313 Sofia Lane, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,170
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958487
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Eden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect place to call home? This beautifully maintained rental may be just what youve been searching for. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home offers a screened patio with pe
Details for 501 Interlock Street, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,149.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5139647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Tr 04
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see rental home! Youll love the open great room floor plan featuring a huge eat in kitchen island, custom tile backsplash, breakfast nook, vaulted ceilings, and a large walk in pantry. This bea
Details for 3373 7th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2042
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004620
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Ideal Homes No 6
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy partially furnished apartment blocks from Versailles restaurant. Beautifully remodeled 1/1 unit in a central location. Access to shared washer and dryer unit located in back of unit. Additional f
Details for 325 Pierce Street 2, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5147089
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now Available! Welcome to this well maintained 1/2 duplex located at 325 W PIERCE ST #2, Lake Alfred. This inviting home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, all appliances included, and a conve
Details for 390 Haines Boulevard 8, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5149039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 6. Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, fully remodeled and located at 390 West Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred! This unit has been beautifully updated with a modern and stylish design, f