Searching on:
  1. School = Mcdonald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11228 Marlborough Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8439415
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Country Living with City Convenience! Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home situated on a beautiful 1.19 acre lot in a quiet, dead end street neighborhood. Built in 1987, t
Details for 10027 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8473091
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Estates
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2024 single story residence located in the desirable Heritage Estates community. Beautifully crafted elevation showcasing thoughtful design, spacious interiors, and offering 4 bedrooms, 3 ful
Details for 10605 2nd Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8425348
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Straits Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cabin of Thonotosassa (Tampa Bay Area) is a serene oasis, nestled in nature's embrace offering a peaceful escape from the bustle of daily life. Inside, warm tones that create a welcoming atmospher
Details for 10022 Wilder Avenue 12, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Elementary School: McDonald
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex featuring tile flooring throughout and several recent updates. The home offers a functional layout with a bright living area, comfortable bedrooms, and eas
Details for 5305 Oakwood Court 17, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 4.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Elementary School: McDonald
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 2/1 duplex with tile floors throughout and tasteful updates. This home offers a clean, low maintenance interior with a practical layout and plenty of natural light. Located in the Tampa area