Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33610
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 397
- Bldg sqft: 79728
- Acreage: 5.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8362309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,073.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2981
- Acreage: 2.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8507624
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4840
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8445810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
- Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 62
- Acreage: 2.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485957
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: State Hwy Farms
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505865
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Englewood
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 53
- Acreage: 4.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,379.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 4.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8489500
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bldg sqft: 3809
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8469754
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3809
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472897
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice