Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 650 Horizons Avenue E 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11150927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Village 650 Condo
  5. Building: Sterling Village 650 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Deal,newly renovated waterfront apartment located in Sterling Village. Enjoy stunning Intracoastal views from your screened in private patio and watch the boats go by. This community offers Oly
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 637
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4141 90th Avenue Apt 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024183
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 4th Street 15, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,545.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 573
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Crestview Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bath. Tile and laminate floors, Freshly painted throughout. Beach, grocery store, dining all within walking distance. Delray Beach's Atlantic ave less than 10 mins away. Downtown Boyn
Details for 2664 Exuma Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26005758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Heights 3
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Private Efficiency in Palm Springs Move In Ready Fully private efficiency ideal for one or two occupants, seeking a quiet, comfortable, and conveniently located space. This unit features a priva
Details for 200 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26015219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West
  5. Building: High Point West
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT TWO BEDROOM IN CENTRALLY LOCATED COMMUNITY CLOSE TO BEACHES, SHOPPING, AND WATERFRONT DINING
Details for 2616 Garden Drive N 105, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11129652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to RENT!!! Beautifully updated, fully furnished first floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. This unit offers a rare stunning lake view in the best location Lake Clarke Gardens has to offer
Details for 4138 88th Avenue 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017510
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to rent in fast growing Coral Springs! Great location near the up and coming downtownarea. This condo is conveniently on the first floor, is all tiled, professionally painted, an
Details for 189 27th Place B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated studio with wood kitchen and bath cabinets with appliances, all beautiful wood look porcelain. No carpet! , nice back yard, 2 parking spaces, quiet street in nice area, just a few
Details for 2843 Forest Hill Boulevard 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26012317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Park
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Totally Renovated Cozy Studio, Includes water, gas and electric. Studio cottage ready for move in in great great Location, close to the beach and i95, Hurry Wont Last, many improvements will