Searching on:
  1. City = Coral Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1200 87th Avenue 114, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551539
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Square Condo A
  5. Building: Sherwood Square Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Amazing Properties For You Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing two bedroom, two bathroom all ages condo centrally located in sunny Coral Springs. Updated kitchen with breakfast counter. Large dining living room area. This great first floor unit features
Details for 777 Riverside Drive 1512, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Savannah At Riverside Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great one bedroom apartment int he heart of Coral Springs! Great location across the street from the Coral Square Mall. Mostly tiled, open kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances
Details for 6650 Sample Road, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. High School: Coral Springs
  7. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
CPYRESS POINT CONDO. One bedroom and one bathroom nice condo on 3rd floor, Screen balcony, and small storage. NO elevator. step only. 24hr gated community, pool, clubhouse. unit in good condition. nee
Details for 11453 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Building: Not On The List
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Your Realt
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms First floor, lake view, access to pool from patio Full kitchen, in unit washer/dryer Up to 1 pet allowed Assigned parking space Quiet neighborhood Good sc
Details for 11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 753
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Villas
  5. Building: Cypress Creek Villas
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2/1 first floor!! W/d in unit, new lamite floors, 1 small pet. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, a rated schools, and houses of worship. Ready to move in
Details for 10234 Twin Lakes Drive 16-d, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village
  5. Building: Lakewood Village
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1100 87th Avenue 208, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10532078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Square Condo A
  5. Building: Sherwood Square Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*Back on the Market* Discover this Oversized 2 bed 2 bath corner unit perfectly situated in the heart of Coral Springs. The open floor plan offers a seamless flow between the bright living room and th
Details for 2933 89 Terrace 6-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10532545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Forest Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated townhome with a shared 2 car garage. Newer flooring including ceramic tile throughout with full sized washer and dryer in the unit...walking distance to Forest Hills Elementary and 2
Details for 3554 University Drive 3554, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10545778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village
  5. Building: Holiday Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stop searching and start living! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the most competitive pricing in the area. Located on the 2nd floor of a quiet residential community, this home is designed
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 8000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No