Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lake%1%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Strategic Realty Services, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021135
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11049522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lake
- Building: Ponte Verde At Palm Beach Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4693369
- County: MANATEE
- City: Sarasota
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: No 1 Palm Aire Desoto Lakes Cc
- Building: No 1 Palm Aire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4693369
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc
- Building: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice