Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Chase%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10039 Andrea Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Excellence
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this beautiful 2 bedroom plus den villa located in a gated 55+ community close to shopping, dining, and just 15 minutes from the beach. This move in ready home features an
Details for 5900 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy life at palm chase lakes! Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath with den home in the fabulouse palm chase lakes community. This active 55+ community will keep you busy all day everyday if that's your choice.
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views & bright, open living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. The functional floorplan with vaulted ceilings offers excellent natural light & a comfortable flow for eve
Details for 10215 Circle Lake Drive 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1469
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller. This first floor corner unit offers a lake view and is conveniently located near houses of worship, just off the corner of BB Boulevard and El Clair Ranch. 1,500 square foot condomin
Details for 10415 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1648
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: KW Innovations
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a relaxing evening on your expansive balcony, whether with loved ones, friends, or simply your favorite beverage or book, as you take in the beautiful lake view at sunset. This bright and cheerf
Details for 10439 Circle Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024853
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living in Palm Chase Lakes 55+ Community Discover this beautifully updated 3bed, 2bath lakefront condo in the sought after Palm Chase Lakes community. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open floor p
Listing Details for 10271 Circle Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1469
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26028623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely one of the most prettiest condos in the community, 1st floor with entry in front of parking space, back to beautiful lake, small patio in the back with pretty yard overlooking the lake, an