Searching on:
- City = Melbourne
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/11/25
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 2.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6340135
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Acreage: 39.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6006054
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32934
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $855,920.00
- Price sqft: $371.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $831,440
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392238
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32940
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Viera
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6357924
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32940
- Subdivision: Casabella Ph 01
- High School: Viera
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 586
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3386
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11026970
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32934
- Subdivision: Turtlemound
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,980.00
- Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32940
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3390
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226386
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32940
- Subdivision: Sendero Cove & Sierra Cove At
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gardens RE \ Synergy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169946
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32901
- Subdivision: Laguna Village Phase Two
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $368.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1898
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6358092
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32901
- Subdivision: Crane Cliff
- Building: Crane Cliff
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,610.00
- Price sqft: $383.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $693,610
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405623
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32940
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Viera
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice