Details for 1035 15th Avenue S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 484
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: S5147146
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood
  5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment available for rent. This unit is located above a detached garage and is accessed via exterior stairs. The apartment features a private balcony, providin
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road F, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5147307
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. High School: Lyman
  7. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Just listed: a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Destiny Springs Condos in Altamonte Springs, FL. Conveniently located near I 4 and the Altamonte Mall, this community offers a clubhouse, three swimming pools,
Details for 870 Mccall Road 4, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: S5147392
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Horton Estates Sub Of Blk 10
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available May 8 Affordable annual 1 Bedroom single family home in Prime Englewood Location Dont miss this freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located at 870 S McCall Rd. #4. This co
Details for 7212 Nottingham Reel Court B, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful concrete block efficiency unit in the sought after Harmony West community. It features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room,
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive N4, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: L4958376
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This residence offers two spacious bedrooms and a well appointed full bathrooms. The condo's layout is crafted to maximize space and functionality, offering a sense of openness and flow. Nestled in a
Details for 885 Schoolhouse Road 885, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4960343
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Christine Sub
  5. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE RENT AVAILABLE! This charming 2 bedroom residence is designed to cater to your every need. Fully equipped kitchen and bathroom, with well lit rooms. Whether you're enjoying a quiet even
Details for 224 Afton Square 104, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 588
  7. Acreage: 588.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6377212
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  5. Building: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  6. Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One week of free rent if you move in by May 1. Schedule your appointment today and get ready to fall in love with this beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom unit, located in the gat
Details for 8915 Latrec Ave  2201, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 671
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6380532
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent location! Turkey Lake just a few meters from Sand Lake. The apartment is located near the clubhouse for added convenience. Living room and balcony. Bedroom with walk in closet. Kitchen with
Details for 8915 Latrec Avenue 2212, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 671
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6380744
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sandlake Private Residences
  6. Provided by: LYNDA CASSIDY REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Virtual tour at https://photos. App. Goo. Gl/xfevdbqm6jgtbgh49 "stunning views" of little sand lake, "icon orlando eye" & 2 pools from private, screened balcony. Spacious inside laundry room with w
Details for 102 Laureti Lane, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6385456
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home fully updated for rent in Hidden Lakes Resort. Welcome to your new home at 102 Laureti Lane in Hidden Lakes Resort, a charming mobile home and RV park. This fully