Details for 515 30th Avenue 405-h, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1001
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4690130
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Woodpark
  5. Building: Woodpark
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the wonderful gated community of Woodpark! When you pull into this development it's like pulling into your own tropical oasis! 2BR/2BA penthouse (4th floor) condo. Brand new carpet througho
Details for 38236 Fir Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 950
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8484584
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Vinsons Add
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment recently updated near Wesley Chapel shops, dining, and entertainment. Enclosed Washer /Dryer. Come see it.
Details for 5116 Temple Heights Road A, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8494895
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Washington Square Townhome Con
  5. Building: Washington Square Townhome Con
  6. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bath 2 story condo minutes from Busch Gardens, USF, The VA Hospital and easy acces to Down Town Tampa.
Details for 7266 Pond Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8500336
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Entire home has new flooring throughout. Bedrooms are carpeted. Nice sized walk in closet in the master bedroom. Kitchen offers lots of cabinet space. One car garag. Call today to schedule a showing.
Details for 5122 Temple Heights Road C, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8500608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Washington Square Townhome Con
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready for immediate occupancy. Neat and clean two bedroom one and a half bath Townhome minutes from Busch Gardens, USF and the VA Hospital.
Details for 5400 26th Street W M222, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4691383
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Of Bradenton Condo
  5. Building: Sanctuary Of Bradenton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Annual Rental Available 5/1/26. Arbor Oaks Bradenton. 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located near rear complex. New Laminate floors in kitchen, living room, dining room, bedrooms, a
Details for 601 Corey Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4691546
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach Rep
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its best in this beautifully remodeled Studio apartment just blocks from the beach and moments from the water. Light, bright, and thoughtfully updated, this apartment offers
Details for 4507 3rd Street Circle W 280, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 12.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691956
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Burgundy
  5. Building: Burgundy
  6. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Burgundy Condominium Unit Two, a NON AGE RESTRICTED condominium located on the ground level. This rental unit features a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, w1th assigned parking located right in front
Details for 1108 Bartow Road D37, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390
  4. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 6.66 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5134895
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This luxurious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment with a screened balcony is located in the heart of Lakeland and offers scenic views, an open layout, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy quartz count
Details for 5737 Gatlin Avenue 423, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5145663
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Place
  5. Building: Venetian Place
  6. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Resort Style Living: 1 Bedroom Condo with Lake View in Gated Community! Move right into this bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on t