Searching on:
  1. County = Suwannee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3773 72nd Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,028.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bldg sqft: 2712
  5. Acreage: 121.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149017
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RV Park Investors 120 acre parcel of which 30 acres has been used in the Brand New Built 102 Site RV Park For Sale in Live Oak, FL. 90 acres remain cleared and empty ready for your expansion/develo
Details for 2878 340 Highway, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7198
  8. Acreage: 36.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484150
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own nearly half a mile of pristine Suwannee River frontage across approximately 36.9 acres in North Florida. This remarkable riverfront property offers approximately 2,
Details for 174 972nd Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 5065
  9. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536074
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Suwannee River Acres
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy true riverfront living on the Suwannee River in North Central Florida. This beautifully crafted two story riverfront home showcases solid construction and thoughtful design inside and out, offer
Details for 18708 County Road 250, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 110.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Details for 3725 172nd Street, Wellborn, FL 32094
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4510
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028114
  1. County: Suwannee
  2. City: Wellborn
  3. Zipcode: 32094
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Pepine Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional turnkey farm on 20 improved acres in Wellborn, FL, designed for sustainable living and opportunity. This custom Hardie board home offers 2,600+ sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, an open layo
Details for 16790 82nd Place, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bldg sqft: 11785
  5. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC538704
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity featuring three separate parcels with multiple income producing properties and steady monthly cash flow of $12,975. Several tenants have been in place for multiple yea
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3609
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539437
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Ira Beas Oasis Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Details for 27084 29 Road, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6300
  8. Acreage: 32.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539985
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Elementary School: Branford
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Branford
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and multi generational living at this extraordinary 3 HOMES, POOL ON 32+ acre countryside estate, per
Details for 20952 60th Terrace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $967,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4195
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC536628
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Elementary School: Branford
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Suwannee
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Details for 22205 County Road 349, OBRIEN, FL 32071
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3526
  10. Acreage: 18.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC533993
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: OBRIEN
  3. Zipcode: 32071
  4. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
With 18.3 acres of pristine land with approximately 600 feet of serene river frontage, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom is surrounded by planted pines with an agricultural exemption. It's a nature