Searching on:
- County = Hamilton
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,027.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 80.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: V4943564
- County: HAMILTON
- City: WHITE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32096
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11156874
- County: Columbia
- City: White Springs
- Zipcode: 32096
- Subdivision: White Springs
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1993
- Acreage: 12.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM708800
- County: HAMILTON
- City: JASPER
- Zipcode: 32052
- Subdivision: Section11
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2624
- Acreage: 20.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148772
- County: HAMILTON
- City: WHITE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32096
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $349,335.00
- Previous Price: $392,586
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 566
- Acreage: 33.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM688220
- County: HAMILTON
- City: JASPER
- Zipcode: 32052
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 09/27/25
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 19.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC530719
- County: HAMILTON
- City: JASPER
- Zipcode: 32052
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539968
- County: HAMILTON
- City: JENNINGS
- Zipcode: 32053
- Subdivision: Deer Run Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $119,900.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025462
- County: Columbia
- City: White Springs
- Zipcode: 32096
- Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $119,900.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903468
- County: HAMILTON
- City: WHITE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32096
- Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,900
- Last Price Change: 11/12/25
- Days On Market: 587
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 904
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC525490
- County: HAMILTON
- City: JASPER
- Zipcode: 32052
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice