Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wycliffe Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3909 Netherlee Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BD plus den, 3.5BA Chatham model in Wycliffe Golf & Country Club with stunning lake views and desirable western exposure, perfect for enjoying breathtaking sunsets. This spacious floor plan
Details for 4634 Carlton Golf Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  5. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Get ready for extraordinary! This decorator/designer renovated (2025) cambridge villa in wycliffe golf & country club with incredible lake & golf course views is something special to behold. Roof repl
Details for 4638 Carlton Golf Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11133305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROPPED FOR A QUICK SALE: Located at Wycliffe Country Club's Villa section (Cambridge), boasts beautiful landscaping and affordable HOA. This 3 bedrooms, 2bathrooms offers 2,090 livable square f
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane B1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  5. Building: Wycliffe Golf And Country Club/ Andover
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*** Buyer to receive a $5,000. credit from the seller at closing. A perfect blend of refined elegance and relaxed comfort awaits in this true 3BR, 2BA condo with picturesque views of the newly renovat
Details for 10220 Andover Coach Circle H2, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And C
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Golf And Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and Bright! New Air Conditioner in 2024. Glass enclosed screened and covered patio. Silver Equity, with all of the country club amenities except golf. (pay less annually) Golf course and Lake vi
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Lane, Wellington, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Coun
  5. Building: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright, inviting, and perfectly positioned
Details for 10303 Andover Coach Circle A1, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Coun
  5. Building: Andover Wycliffe Golf & Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to enjoy Wycliffe Golf & Country Club living with full golf platinum membership. This updated ground floor condo is move in ready and offers beautiful golf course views. Bright,