Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wrenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5236 Albert Drive, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2409
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6404725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Unit 3 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the heart of Winter Park! Step outside to your own private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool and spacious patio area, perfect for entertaini
Details for 5236 Albert Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2409
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6404725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5331 Oak Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5130868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Heights
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wrenwood Heights Community!! Very well Maintain Pool Home on CUL DE SAC LOT!! Great community with no HOA. House located on spacious large lot 0.31 Acre. House features Open Concept with 3
Details for 5117 Cypress Court, Winter Park, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6407713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Heights
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Winter Park. Thoughtfully redesigned with a modern open concept layout,
Details for 5117 Cypress Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2112
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6407713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Heights
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4858 Tangerine Avenue 4858, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6388649
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Condo
  5. Building: Wrenwood Condo
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Updated Home in Prime Winter Park Location Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Park. Combining comfort, style, and convenience, this pro
Details for 4772 Tangerine Avenue 4772, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405042
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Condo
  5. Building: Wrenwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  7. Middle School: Maitland
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this RENOvated and Move IN ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom one story condo. Whether youre looking tor your establishments roots, downsize to something simpler or an investment pro
Details for 4768 Tangerine Avenue 4768, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 753
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5144503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Condo
  5. Building: Wrenwood Condo
  6. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning renovated 1 bedroom in Winter Park! Enjoy all new flooring, fresh paint, knockdown ceilings, and a sleek bath and kitchen with new cabinets and stainless appliances. Community was freshly pai
Details for 4818 Tangerine Avenue 4818, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 753
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391063
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Wrenwood Condo
  5. Building: Wrenwood Condo
  6. Provided by: BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The 1 bed, 1 bath unit is ideally located in Winter Park, close to Full Sail and UCF. Rent includes water, and all appliances including washer & dryer.