Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8874 Aspen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407158
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Special opportunity in Woodside Village, one of the University Areas most desirable communities. Enjoy tree lined streets, sidewalks, large homesites, and outstanding amenities including lake access,
Details for 8874 Aspen Ave, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407158
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2247 Bispham Road 50, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4692145
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village East
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly desirable Gulf Gate area, just a few miles from the pristine sands of Siesta Key. This move in ready, updated home features an open floor plan with cathe
Details for 2153 Pueblo Circle V14, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1106
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4679111
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Sarasota, this ground floor 2/2 villa is very comfortable, manageable and private. Tucked away in a private courtyard, this villa has been lovingly maintained and upgraded by i
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1403, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Townhome
  1. Price: $225,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503360
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and the Florida lifestyle. One of the limited townhome style models within the community, this unique unit provi
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4692375
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VALUE PRICED! Immaculate & Updated Villa in the "Gulf Gate Area" that you will be proud to call home! Many updates, including the following: Tile Roof 2
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1005d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 364
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8386371
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodside Village Condominiums, situated in the Largo/Clearwater area of Pinellas County, this one bedroom/one bath condo is only about a 15 minute drive to local premiere beaches. Open floo
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702f, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 490
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8480752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Ready and Fully Furnished! All ages community! NEW ROOF, NEW ELECTRICAL, NEW HVAC, NEW TOILET, NEW HOT WATER HEATER. This well kept and updated second floor studio is located in the desirable
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1806d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 19.83 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8493082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Just 6 miles from the beach, this charming and updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Woodside Village offers one of the be
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 490
  9. Acreage: 19.80 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate first floor one bedroom condo in the highly desirable Woodside Village community in Clearwater. Ideally positioned in a quiet, well maintained section of the community, this residence offer