Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $338,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2731
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407568
- County: POLK
- City: Dundee
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $338,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2731
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407568
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $336,990.00
- Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2731
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407594
- County: POLK
- City: Dundee
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $336,990.00
- Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2731
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407594
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,990.00
- Price sqft: $122.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406961
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $293,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406970
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406921
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,990.00
- Price sqft: $134.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,990
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6384287
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406942
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $273,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6384025
- County: POLK
- City: DUNDEE
- Zipcode: 33838
- Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1