Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1218 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8000
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Details for 2299 Pearl Cider Street, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6703
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 3
  5. Middle School: South Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
https://view.spiro.media/2299_pearl_cider_st 4371?branding=false Please copy and paste the link above to view floorplans and detailed info on this listing BACK ON THE MARKET and now offered at
Details for 2299 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6703
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 3
  5. Middle School: South Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6169
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Details for 1168 Pando Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405336
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1168 Pando Loop, a beautifully maintained 2022 built home offering modern luxury, thoughtful upgrades, and an unbeatable Central Florida loca
Details for 1168 Pando Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405336
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1014 13th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: OM712996
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bath home located in the highly sought after woodfields area neighborhood just minutes from charming downtown Ocala. Completely updated in 2021, this r
Details for 743 Stonecrest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4654945
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota, nestled within an intimate community of just 77 homes. This beautifully maintained four bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Details for 835 Cedarcrest Court, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4680801
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath family home in the desirable Oaks at Woodland Park community in the heart of Sarasota! This spacious 2,688 sq ft residence features a NEW roof (July 2024), a h
Details for 2385 Dammar Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147357
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr