Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellness Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6345262
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387571
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Phase 3
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,990.00
- Price sqft: $187.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399667
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 60
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2950
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5110941
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $230.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6364792
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,490.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407855
- County: LAKE
- City: Clermont
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 50
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,490.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407855
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 50
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3156
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5111125
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3724
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402475
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $162.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,990
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399452
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Wellness Ridge 50
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice