Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Washington Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2850 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 894
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26007761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Dillard
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Encore International Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice single family home. 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Fort Lauderdale featuring updated flooring and in unit washer and dryer. No minimum credit score. Fast move in!! $200 water deposit.
Details for 307 27th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692817
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY MARK ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
307 27th St E, Palmetto. Beautiful rental property available for a 12 month lease in a convenient Palmetto location. This home offers comfortable living spaces, a functional layout, and easy access to
Details for 4638 America, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6372261
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park Section Two S1
  5. Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This cozy home at 4638 America St offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood with easy access to local shops, schools, and parks, the property provides a
Details for 609 Washington Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $1,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8498465
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom home features tile flooring throughout, offering easy maintenance and a clean, modern look. The kitchen provides plenty of cabinet and counter space, making meal prep and stora
Details for 661 21st Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2286
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022937
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Elementary School: Dillard
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer construction 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath apartment situated just of Sistrunk(NW 6th St.). The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances with Europeon style white kitchen cabinetry and quartz counter tops.
Details for 767 Willie Mays Parkway A, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1225
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6401577
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Ivey Lane Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent includes Water, Exterior Maintenance and Lawn care. First floor privacy with your own yard and remodeled clean space. Modern living at a great cost and convenient location. Near Downtown Orlando
Details for 2707 15th Street 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10550855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park Fourth Ad
  5. Elementary School: Dillard
  6. Middle School: Dillard
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Tiffany's Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious efficiency with private entrance and full bathroom. Well maintained and move in ready. Ideal for one occupant. Quiet residential neighborhood with convenient access to major roads, shopping,
Details for 0 Washington, , FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $75.00
  2. Days On Market: 464
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes