Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like W F Hallam
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1310 Rolling Woods Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5076
  8. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4960859
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in one of Lakelands best kept hidden secrets, this timeless two story home on ACREAGE offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and convenience
Details for 1804 Michelle Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4048
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: L4960938
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This magnificent home offers an impressive list of premium features and thoughtful recent updates throughout. As soon as you step inside, the quality is evident: gleaming hardwood floors, soaring cat
Details for 6550 Evergreen Park Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4950192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Preserve East
  5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the sought after Hallam Preserve Community in Lakeland, FL. The charming covered front porch invites you into a thoughtfully up
Details for 1709 Virginia Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3260
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: L4960252
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 Bedroom home on .9 acre lot with no HOA! Spread out and enjoy the spacious floor plan with a built in hot tub off the large screen patio. The interior boasts large closets, an updated kitc
Details for 4040 County Road 540a, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Commercial
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bldg sqft: 4275
  5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4961659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Some images have been virtually altered.** Here is a unique opportunity and potential for a variety of uses. Situated on a prominent half acre corner lot just off a main road, the property provides
Details for 5525 Club Hill E, Lakeland, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4961800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam & Cos Farming & Tru
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in an established South Lakeland neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout and inc
Details for 5525 Club Hill E, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4961800
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1631 Monterey Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4954921
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on an oversized, beautifully landscaped lot and is packed with upgrades! Featuring brand new flooring, new ceiling fans, granite countertops, modern lightin
Details for 1311 Evergreen Park Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496948
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Preserve West I Phase T
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained WATERFRONT home in the highly desirable Hallam Preserve Subdivision of Lakelandan exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors!!! This may be your dream home or you
Details for 1620 Rose Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2608
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4960986
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Pool Home on a Quiet Cul de Sac! Welcome to this well maintained and nicely updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, ideally situated on a large lot in a quiet South Lakeland cul de sac. Offeri