Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vistas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1702 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,587,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3710
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: NS1086753
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistas
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachside Pool Home | No HOA | Creek Views | 3 Car A/C Garage Looking for a custom built beachside home with no HOA? This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in New Smyrna Beach checks every b
Details for 1508 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3081
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1087633
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistasph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: HOME & FAMILY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the quiet natural preserve of the Callalisa Creek conservation area, this beautifully finished Craftsman style residence by Walters Construction offers a rare opportunity to own newer bea
Details for 10223 Boca Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: The Vistas
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful 5 BD 3 BA two story home in Boca Vistas with chic wood flooring and a clean, modern feel throughout. The spacious open layout offers two expansive living areas, a dedicated dining space, a
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 1005, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC316147
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
  6. Provided by: EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to costal elegance! Oceanfront Luxury Condo with Dual Master Suites & Weekly Rental Potential Daytona Beach Shores Investor's dream meets coastal luxury! This fully furnished oceanfront cond
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 502, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2927
  10. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6376413
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
  6. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SIRS Compliant / Fully Funded Reserves. Ocean Vistas Condominium is the premier oceanfront address located in Daytona Beach Shores. This rare fully furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom unit boosts of specta
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 806, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3479
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1205081
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vistas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Vistas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Now Offered at a New Lower Price Exceptional Value on the Oceanfront! Live where luxury meets the sea in this sophisticated Laguna floor plan condo a rare opportunity to own a true coastal masterp
Details for 12000 Gulf Boulevard 501-w, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 3.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8440987
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Vistas Condo Hotel On T
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise. Sunset Vista is a premier waterfront property located in the heart of Treasure Island, FL. This rare, DIRECT BEACHFRONT unit, located on the 5th floor, is a coveted corner unit of
Details for 1804 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3576
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: NS1084503
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Callalisa Crk Vistas
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found in New Smyrna Beach and the sellers are MOTIVATED & Entertaining offers! Welcome to this immaculate, custom built beachside retreat just steps from the ocean. Ideally located near a be
Details for 12000 Gulf Boulevard 603n, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 3.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501274
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Vistas Condo Hotel On T
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a Gulf Coast getaway & stellar investment from the crown jewel of the area at this Treasure Island vacation condo. A RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a top floor unit at Sunset Vista Beachfront Resort. T
Details for 2433 Santa Vista Loop, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Vistaswaters Edge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled modern appeal with this expansive 3,187 sqft POOL home, where every detail has been meticulously upgraded for modern comfort and style. From the moment you arrive, the paver dri